logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 10.kolo

1.liga
06.11.2022NE10.30Sokol Mezice : Sokol PohořanyMeziŽenožička
03.11.2022ČT18.00FC Skunk : United PlayersSlavVláčil
03.11.2022ČT17.00Galatasaray : Meta PohořanySlavVláčil
03.11.2022ČT18.00Inter Šternberk : RK KafkiMilo1Kumr
02.11.2022ST20.15SK Véska : GalacticosSlavDolanský
02.11.2022ST18.30Kovo Dřevo : FC ChelseaHněvDolanský
. .0.00FC Levotil : volno 1Červ
2.liga A
06.11.2022NE10.30Restoma Štěpánov : Lazce UnitedŠtěpDráb
06.11.2022NE10.30FC Luběnice : Raptors teamLubTomiga
06.11.2022NE9.00Moravan Cholina : ChalapeňosCholŽenožička
05.11.2022SO11.00FC Chořelice : Sokolka Horka AChořMotl
04.11.202219.00SK Náklo : MK NáměšťNáklŽenožička
04.11.202218.00New park : FKliduMilo2Hubáček
. .0.00Koník Litovel : volno 2AČerv
2.liga B
04.11.202217.00Pivní balet 99 : Roko SamotiškyVěroCoufal
04.11.202219.00FC Hroší stavby : Bílá pumaSlavAntoš
04.11.202218.30FK Krčmaň 97 : SK MrsklesyKrčCoufal
04.11.202218.30Kamerun : FC AlcatrazGrygTomiga
03.11.2022ČT19.15FC Křídla : NanoComplexSlavJanča
03.11.2022ČT18.00Sokol Dubany : Hurikán VBDubLátal
. .0.00MODOS : volno 2BMilo2
3.liga A
06.11.2022NE9.30KZT Štěpánov : FC NasaŠtěpDráb
05.11.2022SO10.00Žerotín : MK Dl. LoučkaŽeroKoutný
05.11.2022SO9.30FK Rozvadovice : Bulldogs PňoviceRozvMotl
04.11.202219.00SK Profit NV : Buldog UnčoviceNVŘíha
04.11.202218.00FC Peklo NV : KMK BřezovéNVŘíha
04.11.202217.30AC Karasov : Dřeváci PňoviceHynŽenožička
. .0.00Zákl. Hnoyland : volno 3AHnoj
3.liga B
06.11.2022NE10.30Dorespo Lošov : SK KopečekLošHudec
06.11.2022NE9.00Topmont Bukovany : RoDo LegendyBukHudec
04.11.202219.00FK Břuchotín : BarbarKPerutka
04.11.202217.30Sedlisko : Sokol SkrbeňHorPerutka
04.11.202219.00Dyn. Bystrovany : Sokolka Horka BBystAntoníček
04.11.202218.00Atl. Bystrovany : Rotor LBTBystAntoníček
. .0.00Sokol Křelov B : volno 3BK
3.liga C
06.11.2022NE10.00Arsenal Loučany : FC RatajeLoučLátal
04.11.202218.00FC 1970 Bubeník : FC CreditasNSKumr
03.11.2022ČT19.00FC Bastila : FC ZRTV LokoMilo1Kumr
02.11.2022ST19.00Académica : FC BrokySlavSmékal
02.11.2022ST18.00Sportbar Sigma : BažantiSlavSmékal
01.11.2022ÚT19.00Celtic Olomouc : Erena ČernovírMilo2Kenša
. .0.00Second Wave : volno 3CSlav
3.liga D
06.11.2022NE10.00MFK Suchonice : Buff-beltSuchAntoš
04.11.202218.00FC Fiasco : El. Otáhal BSlavAntoš
04.11.202217.00Hajduk Olomouc : DarksideMilo2Hubáček
03.11.2022ČT20.15Geoboys : F1SlavJanča
02.11.2022ST17.15Mlha team : Real starsVBDráb
01.11.2022ÚT18.00Leaders : Zelené baletMilo2Kenša
. .0.001.FC Černovír : volno 3DSlav
4.liga A
06.11.2022NE9.30FC Bublákov : MK JívováLubTomiga
05.11.2022SO9.15MK Chudobín : FC IJZChudŘíha
05.11.2022SO10.45FC Štok : 1.FC SkrbeňB.LhŘíha
04.11.202219.00FC Tigers : OdraÚjeKoutný
. .0.00Ajax Pivodam : volno 4A2Milo2
. .0.001.FT OST : volno 4A1Milo1
. .0.00FC Lutín : FK BohuslaviceLut
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
17.kolo  FC IJZ
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android