logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 10.kolo

1.liga
25.10.2021PO18.00Sokol Pohořany : SK VéskaSlavTomiga
27.10.2021ST18.45Real HDO : RK KafkiBystPerutka
27.10.2021ST18.00Pergola : Inter ŠternberkMilo1Vláčil
27.10.2021ST20.15FC Skunk : FC LevotilSlavDolanský
29.10.202118.00RoDo Legendy : FC Marky SportBělkAntoš
29.10.202119.15FC Chelsea : Kovo DřevoSlavDolanský
31.10.2021NE10.00Sokol Mezice : GalatasarayMeziŽenožička
2.liga A
26.10.2021ÚT17.00Modos : FC LuběniceMilo1Vláčil
26.10.2021ÚT19.15Raptors team : FC ChořeliceMilo1Vláčil
27.10.2021ST17.00Rychlá rota : Moravan CholinaMilo1Vláčil
27.10.2021ST19.15Celtic Olomouc : Koník LitovelSlavDolanský
29.10.202118.00El. Otáhal A : United PlayersMilo1Kenša
29.10.202119.00SK Profit NV : 1.FC LoučanyNVŘíha
29.10.202118.00FC Hroší stavby : FC KřídlaSlavKumr
2.liga B
. .0.00SK Holice : Lazce UnitedSlav
25.10.2021PO19.00Galacticos : Roko SamotiškySlavTomiga
27.10.2021ST18.00Sokol Dubany : Restoma ŠtěpánovDubKenša
29.10.202118.30Kamerun : FoxhuntersGrygHubáček
29.10.202119.15Bílá puma : SK MrsklesyMilo1Kenša
31.10.2021NE10.45Dorespo Lošov : Pivní balet 99LošHudec
31.10.2021NE10.30Meta Pohořany : FK KrčmaňPohAntoš
3.liga A
29.10.202118.00AC Karasov : FC NasaHynŽenožička
29.10.202119.30SK Náklo : Zákl. HnoylandNáklŽenožička
29.10.202118.00FC Peklo NV : Buldog UnčoviceNVŘíha
29.10.202118.00Dřeváci Pňovice : SedliskoPňovRybnikář
29.10.202119.00Bulldog Pňovice : FK RozvadovicePňovRybnikář
31.10.2021NE10.45KMK Březové : Sokol UnčoviceBřezŘíha
31.10.2021NE10.00Arsenal Loučany : FC RatajeLoučLátal
3.liga B
27.10.2021ST18.00Sokol Křelov B : SK KopečekKLátal
27.10.2021ST17.15Mlha team : 1.FC SkrbeňVBPerutka
29.10.202117.00Barbar : FK BřuchotínBělkAntoš
29.10.202118.00MK Dl. Loučka : Sokol Křelov AD.L.Koutný
29.10.202118.00Sokolka Horka B : Rotor LBTHorDráb
29.10.202119.00Sokolka Horka A : Dyn. BystrovanyHorDráb
31.10.2021NE9.15Topmon Bukovany : Atl. BystrovanyBukHudec
3.liga C
26.10.2021ÚT18.00FC Bastila : FC BrokyMilo1Vláčil
26.10.2021ÚT19.00Zelené balet : DarksideSlavHubáček
27.10.2021ST20.15J.A.H. : El. Otáhal BMilo1Tomiga
27.10.2021ST17.00Académica : OSŽ CommandoSlavŠvancara
29.10.202118.00FC ZRTV Loko : Zero spielMilo2Kurel
29.10.202119.15NanoComplex : LeadersMilo2Vavřinec
29.10.202120.15Real stars : Second WaveSlavDolanský
3.liga D
26.10.2021ÚT18.00Buff-belt : FC FiascoSlavHubáček
27.10.2021ST19.15FC Creditas : ChalapeňosMilo1Tomiga
27.10.2021ST18.00Sportbar Sigma : FC 1970 BubeníkSlavŠvancara
29.10.202117.00Hajduk Olomouc : Hurikán VBMilo1Kenša
29.10.202117.00F1 : Erena ČernovírSlavKumr
30.10.2021SO9.30Blues rock : GeoboysSlavKumr
30.10.2021SO10.301.FC Černovír : BažantiSlavKumr
4.liga A
. .0.00Sokol Slatinky : Zora clubSlat
29.10.202117.00Ajax Pivodam : Sokol SkrbeňMilo2Kurel
29.10.202120.15MK Jívová : FC IJZMilo2Vavřinec
30.10.2021SO10.00Žerotín : FC ŠtokŽeroKoutný
31.10.2021NE9.15MK Chudobín : FC LutínChudŘíha
31.10.2021NE10.00MFK Suchonice : KZT ŠtěpánovSuchMaidl
31.10.2021NE10.00Odra : FC BublákovAntoníček
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
22.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android