logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 11.kolo

1.liga
. .0.00volno 1 : Sokol Mezice
09.11.2022ST18.00United Players : GalatasarayHněvSmékal
09.11.2022ST18.00Sokol Pohořany : Kovo DřevoSlavPerutka
10.11.2022ČT18.00Galacticos : Inter ŠternberkSlavVláčil
10.11.2022ČT19.15FC Chelsea : SK VéskaSlavTomiga
10.11.2022ČT20.15RK Kafki : FC SkunkSlavTomiga
13.11.2022NE10.45Meta Pohořany : FC LevotilPohHudec
2.liga A
. .0.00volno 2A : New park
09.11.2022ST17.00FKlidu : FC ChořeliceMilo1Vláčil
10.11.2022ČT18.00Raptors team : SK NákloMilo1Švancara
10.11.2022ČT18.30MK Náměšť : Restoma ŠtěpánovNáměLátal
11.11.202219.00Sokolka Horka A : FC LuběniceHorDolanský
11.11.202218.00Chalapeňos : Koník LitovelMilo1Kumr
12.11.2022SO10.30Lazce United : Moravan CholinaČerAntoš
2.liga B
. .0.00volno 2B : Pivní balet 99
09.11.2022ST18.00Bílá puma : MODOSMilo1Vláčil
10.11.2022ČT19.15FC Alcatraz : Sokol DubanyMilo1Kenša
10.11.2022ČT18.30Hurikán VB : FC KřídlaVBDráb
11.11.202219.00NanoComplex : FC Hroší stavbyMilo2Hubáček
11.11.202218.30Roko Samotišky : FK Krčmaň 97SamoKenša
12.11.2022SO10.30SK Mrsklesy : KamerunMrskAntoníček
3.liga A
. .0.00volno 3A : Žerotín
11.11.202217.30MK Dl. Loučka : FC Peklo NVD.L.Koutný
11.11.202218.00Dřeváci Pňovice : FK RozvadovicePňovMotl
11.11.202219.00Bulldogs Pňovice : KZT ŠtěpánovPňovMotl
13.11.2022NE10.45KMK Březové : SK Profit NVBřezŘíha
13.11.2022NE10.00FC Nasa : Zákl. HnoylandNasoŽenožička
13.11.2022NE9.30Buldog Unčovice : AC KarasovUnčŘíha
3.liga B
. .0.00volno 3B : Dorespo Lošov
11.11.202218.00RoDo Legendy : FK BřuchotínBělkAntoš
11.11.202219.00Barbar : SedliskoBělkAntoš
11.11.202218.00Sokolka Horka B : Atl. BystrovanyHorDolanský
11.11.202219.00Sokol Skrbeň : Sokol Křelov BSkrbVavřinec
12.11.2022SO10.30Rotor LBT : Topmont BukovanyBohuHudec
13.11.2022NE9.15SK Kopeček : Dyn. BystrovanyKopHudec
3.liga C
. .0.00volno 3C : Celtic Olomouc
08.11.2022ÚT18.00FC Broky : FC BastilaSlavLátal
09.11.2022ST19.15FC Creditas : Second WaveMilo1Vláčil
10.11.2022ČT17.00Bažanti : AcadémicaMilo1Švancara
11.11.202218.00FC ZRTV Loko : FC 1970 BubeníkMilo2Hubáček
12.11.2022SO10.00Erena Černovír : Arsenal LoučanySlavKurel
13.11.2022NE10.00FC Rataje : Sportbar SigmaRatTomiga
3.liga D
. .0.00volno 3D : Hajduk Olomouc
08.11.2022ÚT17.00F1 : FC FiascoSlavLátal
08.11.2022ÚT19.15Zelené balet : GeoboysSlavLátal
10.11.2022ČT17.00Buff-belt : LeadersSlavVláčil
11.11.202219.00El. Otáhal B : 1.FC ČernovírMilo1Kumr
11.11.202219.00Real stars : MFK SuchoniceSlavKurel
13.11.2022NE10.00Darkside : Mlha teamMilo1Kumr
4.liga A
. .0.00volno 4A2 : 1.FT OST
. .0.00volno 4A1 : MK Chudobín
. .0.00MK Jívová : FC LutínSlav
11.11.202218.00FK Bohuslavice : FC TigersBHŘíha
11.11.202218.001.FC Skrbeň : Ajax PivodamSkrbVavřinec
11.11.202218.00FC IJZ : FC BublákovSlavKurel
13.11.2022NE10.00Odra : FC ŠtokNovák
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
17.kolo  FC IJZ
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android