logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 11.kolo

1.liga
. .0.00Sokol Mezice : volno 1Mezi
08.06.2022ST18.30Kovo Dřevo : Sokol PohořanyHněvPerutka
08.06.2022ST20.15SK Véska : FC ChelseaSlavPerutka
09.06.2022ČT17.00Galatasaray : United PlayersSlavVláčil
09.06.2022ČT18.00Inter Šternberk : GalacticosMilo1Kumr
09.06.2022ČT18.00FC Skunk : RK KafkiSlavVláčil
10.06.202217.00FC Levotil : Meta PohořanyČervDolanský
2.liga A
. .0.00New park : volno 2AMilo1
10.06.202217.30FC Chořelice : FKliduChořAntoš
10.06.202218.00Koník Litovel : ChalapeňosČervDolanský
10.06.202218.00Moravan Cholina : Lazce UnitedCholŽenožička
10.06.202218.00Restoma Štěpánov : MK NáměšťŠtěpRybnikář
10.06.202219.30SK Náklo : Raptors teamNáklŽenožička
12.06.2022NE10.30FC Luběnice : Sokolka Horka ALubŘíha
2.liga B
. .0.00Pivní balet 99 : volno 2BVěro
09.06.2022ČT18.00Sokol Dubany : FC AlcatrazDubLátal
09.06.2022ČT19.00MODOS : Bílá pumaMilo2Coufal
09.06.2022ČT19.15FC Křídla : Hurikán VBSlavVavřinec
10.06.202218.00FK Krčmaň 97 : Roko SamotiškyKrčCoufal
10.06.202218.30Kamerun : SK MrsklesyGrygTomiga
10.06.202219.00FC Hroší stavby : NanoComplexSlavKenša
3.liga A
. .0.00Žerotín : volno 3AŽero
10.06.202217.00FK Rozvadovice : Dřeváci PňoviceRozvLátal
10.06.202217.00KZT Štěpánov : Bulldogs PňoviceŠtěpRybnikář
10.06.202217.30Zákl. Hnoyland : FC NasaHnojKoutný
10.06.202218.00FC Peklo NV : MK Dl. LoučkaNVŘíha
10.06.202219.00AC Karasov : Buldog UnčoviceHynAntoš
10.06.202219.00SK Profit NV : KMK BřezovéNVŘíha
3.liga B
. .0.00Dorespo Lošov : volno 3BLoš
08.06.2022ST18.00Sokol Křelov B : Sokol SkrbeňKHubáček
10.06.202217.00Topmont Bukovany : Rotor LBTBukTomiga
10.06.202217.30FK Břuchotín : RoDo LegendyKNavrátilG
10.06.202218.00Atl. Bystrovany : Sokolka Horka BMilo2Dráb
10.06.202219.00Sedlisko : BarbarHorNavrátilG
10.06.202219.00Dyn. Bystrovany : SK KopečekMilo2Dráb
3.liga C
. .0.00Celtic Olomouc : volno 3CMilo1
08.06.2022ST18.00Sportbar Sigma : FC RatajeSlavSmékal
08.06.2022ST19.00Académica : BažantiSlavSmékal
09.06.2022ČT19.00FC Bastila : FC BrokyMilo1Kumr
10.06.202218.00FC 1970 Bubeník : FC ZRTV LokoNSKumr
10.06.202218.30Arsenal Loučany : Erena ČernovírLoučLátal
11.06.2022SO9.30Second Wave : FC CreditasSlavKurel
3.liga D
. .0.00Hajduk Olomouc : volno 3DMilo1
07.06.2022ÚT18.00Leaders : Buff-beltMilo1Švancara
08.06.2022ST17.15Mlha team : DarksideVBAntoníček
09.06.2022ČT20.15Geoboys : Zelené baletSlavVavřinec
10.06.202218.00FC Fiasco : F1SlavKenša
11.06.2022SO10.301.FC Černovír : El. Otáhal BSlavKurel
12.06.2022NE10.00MFK Suchonice : Real starsSuchMaidl
4.liga A
. .0.00MK Chudobín : volno 4A1Chud
. .0.001.FT OST : volno 4A2Milo1
09.06.2022ČT18.00FC Štok : OdraB.LhMotl
09.06.2022ČT18.00Ajax Pivodam : 1.FC SkrbeňMilo2Coufal
10.06.202219.00FC Tigers : FK BohuslaviceÚjeKoutný
11.06.2022SO10.00FC Lutín : MK JívováLutŽenožička
12.06.2022NE9.30FC Bublákov : FC IJZLubŘíha
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
13.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Odložená utkání
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android