logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 13.kolo

1.liga
. .0.00volno 1 : Kovo Dřevo
22.11.2022ÚT19.15RK Kafki : FC LevotilSlavVláčil
23.11.2022ST18.00United Players : Meta PohořanyHněvPerutka
23.11.2022ST18.00Sokol Pohořany : Inter ŠternberkSlavKumr
24.11.2022ČT18.00Galacticos : GalatasaraySlavVláčil
24.11.2022ČT19.15FC Chelsea : FC SkunkSlavTomiga
27.11.2022NE10.00Sokol Mezice : SK VéskaMeziDolanský
2.liga A
. .0.00volno 2A : FC Chořelice
23.11.2022ST18.00FKlidu : SK NákloMilo1Smékal
24.11.2022ČT19.00Raptors team : Moravan CholinaMilo1Kenša
24.11.2022ČT18.30MK Náměšť : Koník LitovelNáměLátal
25.11.202219.00Sokolka Horka A : Restoma ŠtěpánovHorHubáček
25.11.202220.15New park : FC LuběniceMilo2Antoš
26.11.2022SO10.30Lazce United : ChalapeňosČerKumr
2.liga B
. .0.00volno 2B : FK Krčmaň 97
24.11.2022ČT19.00FC Alcatraz : FC Hroší stavbyMilo2Dráb
24.11.2022ČT18.30Hurikán VB : MODOSVBAntoníček
25.11.202219.15NanoComplex : Bílá pumaMilo2Antoš
25.11.202218.30Roko Samotišky : Sokol DubanySamoDráb
25.11.202218.00Pivní balet 99 : KamerunVěroTomiga
26.11.2022SO10.30SK Mrsklesy : FC KřídlaMrskAntoníček
3.liga A
. .0.00volno 3A : FC Peklo NV
25.11.202217.30MK Dl. Loučka : AC KarasovD.L.Koutný
25.11.202218.00Dřeváci Pňovice : Zákl. HnoylandPňovRybnikář
25.11.202219.00Bulldogs Pňovice : FC NasaPňovRybnikář
26.11.2022SO10.00Žerotín : SK Profit NVŽeroKoutný
27.11.2022NE10.45KMK Březové : FK RozvadoviceBřezŽenožička
27.11.2022NE9.30Buldog Unčovice : KZT ŠtěpánovUnčŽenožička
3.liga B
. .0.00volno 3B : Dyn. Bystrovany
25.11.202218.00RoDo Legendy : Sokol Křelov BBělkDolanský
25.11.202219.00Barbar : Sokol SkrbeňBělkDolanský
25.11.202218.00Sokolka Horka B : FK BřuchotínHorHubáček
26.11.2022SO10.30Rotor LBT : SedliskoBohuHudec
27.11.2022NE9.15SK Kopeček : Topmont BukovanyKopHudec
27.11.2022NE10.30Dorespo Lošov : Atl. BystrovanyLošHudec
3.liga C
. .0.00volno 3C : Arsenal Loučany
22.11.2022ÚT18.00FC Broky : Second WaveSlavVláčil
23.11.2022ST19.00Celtic Olomouc : Sportbar SigmaMilo1Smékal
24.11.2022ČT18.00Bažanti : FC 1970 BubeníkMilo2Dráb
25.11.202218.00FC ZRTV Loko : FC CreditasMilo2Coufal
26.11.2022SO10.00Erena Černovír : AcadémicaSlavKurel
27.11.2022NE10.00FC Rataje : FC BastilaRatŘíha
3.liga D
. .0.00volno 3D : Mlha team
22.11.2022ÚT17.00F1 : El. Otáhal BSlavVláčil
23.11.2022ST19.00Zelené balet : 1.FC ČernovírSlavKumr
24.11.2022ČT18.00Hajduk Olomouc : MFK SuchoniceMilo1Kenša
24.11.2022ČT17.00Buff-belt : FC FiascoSlavVláčil
25.11.202219.00Real stars : GeoboysSlavŠvancara
27.11.2022NE10.00Darkside : LeadersMilo2Kurel
4.liga A
. .0.00volno 4A2 : MK Chudobín
. .0.00volno 4A1 : FC Lutín
24.11.2022ČT20.15MK Jívová : FC ŠtokSlavTomiga
25.11.202218.00FK Bohuslavice : Ajax PivodamBHŘíha
25.11.202217.001.FT OST : FC BublákovMilo2Coufal
25.11.202218.00FC IJZ : FC TigersSlavŠvancara
27.11.2022NE10.00Odra : 1.FC SkrbeňNovák
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
17.kolo  FC IJZ
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android