logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 2.kolo

1.liga
11.09.2022NE10.00Sokol Mezice : FC SkunkMeziŘíha
08.09.2022ČT19.15FC Chelsea : FC LevotilSlavVláčil
08.09.2022ČT18.00Galacticos : Meta PohořanySlavVláčil
07.09.2022ST19.00Sokol Pohořany : GalatasaraySlavTomiga
07.09.2022ST18.30Kovo Dřevo : Inter ŠternberkHněvAntoš
06.09.2022ÚT20.15RK Kafki : United PlayersSlavDolanský
. .0.00SK Véska : volno 1Slav
2.liga A
09.09.202218.00New park : Restoma ŠtěpánovMilo2Kumr
09.09.202217.30FC Chořelice : SK NákloChořMotl
09.09.202219.00Sokolka Horka A : Koník LitovelHorAntoš
08.09.2022ČT18.30MK Náměšť : Lazce UnitedNáměLátal
08.09.2022ČT19.00Raptors team : ChalapeňosMilo1Kenša
07.09.2022ST18.00FKlidu : Moravan CholinaMilo1Smékal
. .0.00FC Luběnice : volno 2ALub
2.liga B
10.09.2022SO10.30SK Mrsklesy : MODOSMrskAntoníček
09.09.202217.30Pivní balet 99 : FC KřídlaVěroCoufal
09.09.202218.30Roko Samotišky : FC Hroší stavbySamoDolanský
09.09.202219.00FK Krčmaň 97 : Sokol DubanyKrčCoufal
08.09.2022ČT18.30Hurikán VB : NanoComplexVBDráb
08.09.2022ČT19.00FC Alcatraz : Bílá pumaMilo2Tomiga
. .0.00Kamerun : volno 2BGryg
3.liga A
10.09.2022SO10.00Žerotín : FK RozvadoviceŽeroKoutný
09.09.202216.45Buldog Unčovice : FC NasaUnčŘíha
09.09.202218.00Dřeváci Pňovice : Bulldogs PňovicePňovRybnikář
09.09.202219.00FC Peklo NV : AC KarasovNVMotl
09.09.202217.30MK Dl. Loučka : KZT ŠtěpánovD.L.Koutný
09.09.202218.00KMK Březové : Zákl. HnoylandBřezŘíha
. .0.00SK Profit NV : volno 3ANV
3.liga B
11.09.2022NE10.00Dorespo Lošov : FK BřuchotínLošHudec
10.09.2022SO10.30Rotor LBT : Sokol SkrbeňBohuHudec
09.09.202217.00SK Kopeček : SedliskoKopDolanský
09.09.202218.00Sokolka Horka B : Sokol Křelov BHorAntoš
09.09.202219.00Dyn. Bystrovany : Topmont BukovanyBystPerutka
09.09.202217.30RoDo Legendy : BarbarBělkPerutka
. .0.00Atl. Bystrovany : volno 3BByst
3.liga C
11.09.2022NE10.00FC Rataje : Second WaveRatDráb
10.09.2022SO10.00Erena Černovír : FC 1970 BubeníkSlavKurel
09.09.202217.30Arsenal Loučany : AcadémicaLoučLátal
08.09.2022ČT18.00Bažanti : FC CreditasMilo1Kenša
07.09.2022ST19.00Celtic Olomouc : FC BastilaMilo1Smékal
06.09.2022ÚT18.00FC Broky : FC ZRTV LokoSlavDolanský
. .0.00Sportbar Sigma : volno 3CSlav
3.liga D
11.09.2022NE10.00Darkside : FC FiascoMilo2Kumr
09.09.202219.00Real stars : 1.FC ČernovírSlavJanča
09.09.202217.00Hajduk Olomouc : GeoboysMilo2Kumr
08.09.2022ČT17.00Buff-belt : El. Otáhal BSlavVláčil
07.09.2022ST17.15Mlha team : LeadersVBTomiga
06.09.2022ÚT19.00Zelené balet : F1SlavDolanský
. .0.00MFK Suchonice : volno 3DSuch
4.liga A
09.09.202218.00FC IJZ : Ajax PivodamSlavJanča
09.09.202219.151.FT OST : FC TigersMilo2Kurel
09.09.202219.00FK Bohuslavice : OdraBHLátal
08.09.2022ČT20.15MK Jívová : 1.FC SkrbeňSlavDráb
. .0.00FC Bublákov : volno 4A2Lub
. .0.00MK Chudobín : FC LutínChud
. .0.00volno 4A1 : FC Štok
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
17.kolo  FC IJZ
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android