logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 4.kolo

1.liga
13.09.2021PO18.00Sokol Pohořany : PergolaSlavDolanský
15.09.2021ST18.45Real HDO : FC ChelseaBystVláčil
15.09.2021ST20.15SK Véska : Kovo DřevoSlavLátal
16.09.2021ČT18.00FC Marky Sport : GalatasaraySlavVláčil
16.09.2021ČT19.15RK Kafki : FC LevotilSlavPerutka
17.09.202118.00RoDo Legendy : FC SkunkBělkTomiga
19.09.2021NE10.00Sokol Mezice : Inter ŠternberkMeziŽenožička
2.liga A
15.09.2021ST17.00Rychlá rota : El. Otáhal ASlavHubáček
16.09.2021ČT19.00Raptors team : Celtic OlomoucMilo1Antoš
16.09.2021ČT19.00Modos : SK Profit NVMilo2Kumr
17.09.202117.30Moravan Cholina : Koník LitovelCholŽenožička
17.09.202117.30FC Chořelice : FC KřídlaChořŘíha
17.09.202120.15FC Hroší stavby : 1.FC LoučanySlavCoufal
19.09.2021NE10.30FC Luběnice : United PlayersLubŘíha
2.liga B
01.01.20218.00Bílá puma : SK HoliceMilo
13.09.2021PO19.00Galacticos : Meta PohořanySlavDolanský
15.09.2021ST18.00Foxhunters : Restoma ŠtěpánovMilo1Švancara
16.09.2021ČT18.00Sokol Dubany : FK KrčmaňDubHubáček
17.09.202118.30Kamerun : Dorespo LošovGrygAntoš
17.09.202118.30Roko Samotišky : Lazce UnitedSamoDolanský
18.09.2021SO10.30SK Mrsklesy : Pivní balet 99MrskAntoníček
3.liga A
17.09.202118.00Sedlisko : Sokol UnčoviceHorDráb
17.09.202117.30Arsenal Loučany : FC Peklo NVLoučLátal
17.09.202119.30SK Náklo : Buldog UnčoviceNáklDráb
17.09.202118.00Dřeváci Pňovice : AC KarasovPňovRybnikář
17.09.202119.00Bulldog Pňovice : KMK BřezovéPňovRybnikář
17.09.202117.30FC Rataje : FC NasaRatHubáček
17.09.202117.30FK Rozvadovice : Zákl. HnoylandRozvMotl
3.liga B
15.09.2021ST18.00Sokol Křelov B : Sokolka Horka AKKenša
15.09.2021ST17.15Mlha team : Sokolka Horka BVBVláčil
17.09.202119.00Barbar : Topmon BukovanyBělkTomiga
17.09.202118.00MK Dl. Loučka : Dyn. BystrovanyD.L.Koutný
17.09.202118.00FK Břuchotín : Sokol Křelov AKNavrátilG
17.09.202117.00SK Kopeček : Rotor LBTKopDolanský
17.09.202118.001.FC Skrbeň : Atl. BystrovanySkrbVavřinec
3.liga C
14.09.2021ÚT19.00FC Broky : Zero spielSlavNavrátilG
15.09.2021ST19.00Leaders : Second WaveMilo1Švancara
15.09.2021ST18.00OSŽ Commando : DarksideSlavHubáček
15.09.2021ST19.15Académica : J.A.H.SlavLátal
16.09.2021ČT20.15FC Bastila : Zelené baletMilo1Antoš
17.09.202119.00NanoComplex : FC ZRTV LokoMilo1Kumr
17.09.202119.00Real stars : El. Otáhal BSlavCoufal
3.liga D
16.09.2021ČT18.00Bažanti : Erena ČernovírMilo1Antoš
16.09.2021ČT17.00Geoboys : FC 1970 BubeníkSlavVláčil
16.09.2021ČT18.30Hurikán VB : FC FiascoVBAntoníček
17.09.202118.00Hajduk Olomouc : FC CreditasMilo1Kumr
17.09.202118.00F1 : ChalapeňosSlavCoufal
18.09.2021SO9.30Blues rock : Buff-beltSlavKurel
18.09.2021SO10.301.FC Černovír : Sportbar SigmaSlavKurel
4.liga A
. .0.00Odra : Sokol Slatinky
16.09.2021ČT18.00Ajax Pivodam : ŽerotínMilo2Kumr
16.09.2021ČT20.15MK Jívová : MK ChudobínSlavPerutka
17.09.202119.00Sokol Skrbeň : FC LutínSkrbVavřinec
18.09.2021SO10.00FC IJZ : KZT ŠtěpánovHlušHudec
19.09.2021NE9.30FC Bublákov : FC ŠtokLubŘíha
19.09.2021NE10.00MFK Suchonice : Zora clubSuchMaidl
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
22.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android