logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 4.kolo

1.liga
. .0.00volno 1 : Inter Šternberk
21.04.2022ČT17.00Galatasaray : Kovo DřevoSlavDolanský
21.04.2022ČT18.00FC Skunk : SK VéskaSlavDolanský
22.04.202217.00FC Levotil : Sokol MeziceČervŘíha
22.04.202218.00United Players : FC ChelseaHněvTomiga
22.04.202219.00RK Kafki : GalacticosHněvTomiga
24.04.2022NE10.30Meta Pohořany : Sokol PohořanyPohAntoš
2.liga A
. .0.00volno 2A : SK Náklo
21.04.2022ČT18.30MK Náměšť : Raptors teamNáměLátal
22.04.202217.30Moravan Cholina : FC ChořeliceCholŽenožička
22.04.202218.00Koník Litovel : New parkČervŘíha
22.04.202218.00Chalapeňos : FKliduMilo1Vavřinec
22.04.202218.00Restoma Štěpánov : FC LuběniceŠtěpRybnikář
23.04.2022SO10.30Lazce United : Sokolka Horka AČerKurel
2.liga B
. .0.00volno 2B : Sokol Dubany
20.04.2022ST18.00Bílá puma : Roko SamotiškyMilo1Švancara
21.04.2022ČT18.30Hurikán VB : FC AlcatrazVBAntoníček
21.04.2022ČT19.00MODOS : Pivní balet 99Milo2Kumr
21.04.2022ČT19.15FC Křídla : KamerunSlavKenša
22.04.202219.00NanoComplex : SK MrsklesyMilo2Kurel
22.04.202219.00FC Hroší stavby : FK Krčmaň 97SlavAntoš
3.liga A
. .0.00volno 3A : AC Karasov
20.04.2022ST18.00FC Nasa : MK Dl. LoučkaNasoŽenožička
22.04.202217.00KZT Štěpánov : FC Peklo NVŠtěpRybnikář
22.04.202217.30Zákl. Hnoyland : ŽerotínHnojKoutný
22.04.202217.30FK Rozvadovice : SK Profit NVRozvDolanský
22.04.202218.00Dřeváci Pňovice : Buldog UnčovicePňovNavrátilG
22.04.202219.00Bulldogs Pňovice : KMK BřezovéPňovNavrátilG
3.liga B
. .0.00volno 3B : Topmont Bukovany
20.04.2022ST18.00Sokol Křelov B : Dorespo LošovKHubáček
22.04.202217.30Sedlisko : Dyn. BystrovanyHorSmékal
22.04.202218.00RoDo Legendy : Rotor LBTBělkPerutka
22.04.202219.00Barbar : Sokolka Horka BBělkPerutka
22.04.202219.00FK Břuchotín : Atl. BystrovanyKSmékal
22.04.202219.00Sokol Skrbeň : SK KopečekSkrbDolanský
3.liga C
. .0.00volno 3C : Académica
19.04.2022ÚT18.00FC Broky : BažantiSlavVláčil
20.04.2022ST19.00FC Creditas : Erena ČernovírMilo1Švancara
22.04.202218.00FC ZRTV Loko : FC RatajeMilo2Kurel
22.04.202218.00FC 1970 Bubeník : Arsenal LoučanyNSKumr
22.04.202219.00FC Bastila : Sportbar SigmaMilo1Vavřinec
23.04.2022SO9.30Second Wave : Celtic OlomoucSlavDráb
3.liga D
. .0.00volno 3D : Leaders
19.04.2022ÚT17.00F1 : Real starsSlavVláčil
19.04.2022ÚT19.15Zelené balet : Buff-beltSlavVláčil
21.04.2022ČT20.15Geoboys : MFK SuchoniceSlavKenša
22.04.202218.00FC Fiasco : Mlha teamSlavAntoš
22.04.202220.15El. Otáhal B : DarksideMilo1Vavřinec
23.04.2022SO10.301.FC Černovír : Hajduk OlomoucSlavDráb
4.liga A
. .0.00volno 4A2 : FC Lutín
. .0.001.FC Skrbeň : volno 4A1Skrb
21.04.2022ČT18.00FC Štok : MK ChudobínB.LhMotl
21.04.2022ČT18.00Ajax Pivodam : 1.FT OSTMilo2Kumr
22.04.202218.00Odra : FC IJZNovák
22.04.202219.00FK Bohuslavice : MK JívováBHŽenožička
22.04.202219.00FC Tigers : FC BublákovÚjeKoutný
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
13.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Odložená utkání
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android