logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 5.kolo

1.liga
20.09.2021PO18.00Kovo Dřevo : Sokol PohořanyHněvHubáček
22.09.2021ST18.00Pergola : Real HDOMilo1Vláčil
22.09.2021ST19.15FC Skunk : Sokol MeziceSlavDolanský
23.09.2021ČT18.00Inter Šternberk : FC Marky SportMilo1Kumr
23.09.2021ČT17.00Galatasaray : RK KafkiSlavTomiga
23.09.2021ČT19.15FC Chelsea : RoDo LegendySlavTomiga
24.09.202116.30FC Levotil : SK VéskaŠkolaKoutný
2.liga A
22.09.2021ST17.00Celtic Olomouc : FC Hroší stavbySlavDolanský
23.09.2021ČT18.301.FC Loučany : FC ChořeliceNáměLátal
24.09.202118.00United Players : ModosHněvHubáček
24.09.202119.00El. Otáhal A : Raptors teamMilo2Maidl
24.09.202119.00SK Profit NV : Rychlá rotaNVŽenožička
24.09.202119.00FC Křídla : Moravan CholinaSlavKumr
24.09.202117.30Koník Litovel : FC LuběniceŠkolaKoutný
2.liga B
. .0.00SK Holice : KamerunSlav
24.09.202118.00FK Krčmaň : FoxhuntersKrčCoufal
24.09.202117.30Restoma Štěpánov : SK MrsklesyŠtěpVavřinec
24.09.202117.30Pivní balet 99 : Roko SamotiškyVěroHimr
25.09.2021SO10.30Lazce United : GalacticosČerAntoš
26.09.2021NE10.00Dorespo Lošov : Sokol DubanyLošHudec
26.09.2021NE10.30Meta Pohořany : Bílá pumaPohDolanský
3.liga A
22.09.2021ST17.30FC Nasa : Arsenal LoučanyNasoMotl
24.09.202117.30KMK Březové : SK NákloBřezŘíha
24.09.202118.00Zákl. Hnoyland : SedliskoHnojRybnikář
24.09.202119.00AC Karasov : Bulldog PňoviceHynŘíha
24.09.202118.00FC Peklo NV : Dřeváci PňoviceNVŽenožička
24.09.202116.30Buldog Unčovice : FK RozvadoviceUnčŠvancara
24.09.202117.30Sokol Unčovice : FC RatajeUnčŠvancara
3.liga B
24.09.202117.00Topmon Bukovany : MK Dl. LoučkaBukPerutka
24.09.202118.30Atl. Bystrovany : SK KopečekBystPerutka
24.09.202119.30Dyn. Bystrovany : FK BřuchotínBystPerutka
24.09.202118.00Sokolka Horka B : BarbarHorDráb
24.09.202119.00Sokolka Horka A : Mlha teamHorDráb
24.09.202119.00Sokol Křelov A : 1.FC SkrbeňKMotl
25.09.2021SO10.30Rotor LBT : Sokol Křelov BBohuHudec
3.liga C
21.09.2021ÚT19.00Zelené balet : NanoComplexSlavTomiga
22.09.2021ST17.00J.A.H. : FC BastilaMilo1Vláčil
23.09.2021ČT17.00Zero spiel : OSŽ CommandoMilo1Kumr
23.09.2021ČT20.15El. Otáhal B : LeadersMilo1Kenša
24.09.202118.00FC ZRTV Loko : Real starsMilo2Maidl
25.09.2021SO10.30Darkside : AcadémicaMilo1NavrátilG
25.09.2021SO9.30Second Wave : FC BrokySlavKurel
3.liga D
22.09.2021ST19.15FC Creditas : Blues rockMilo1Vláčil
22.09.2021ST18.00Sportbar Sigma : F1SlavDolanský
23.09.2021ČT18.00Buff-belt : 1.FC ČernovírSlavTomiga
24.09.202118.00FC 1970 Bubeník : Hurikán VBNSKurel
24.09.202118.00FC Fiasco : Hajduk OlomoucSlavKumr
25.09.2021SO9.30Chalapeňos : BažantiMilo1NavrátilG
25.09.2021SO10.30Erena Černovír : GeoboysSlavKurel
4.liga A
. .0.00Sokol Slatinky : Ajax PivodamSlat
23.09.2021ČT17.30FC Štok : OdraB.LhNavrátilG
23.09.2021ČT19.15Zora club : FC IJZMilo1Kenša
24.09.202117.30MK Chudobín : MFK SuchoniceChudKenša
24.09.202116.30KZT Štěpánov : Sokol SkrbeňŠtěpVavřinec
25.09.2021SO10.00FC Lutín : FC BublákovLutŘíha
25.09.2021SO10.00Žerotín : MK JívováŽeroKoutný
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
22.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android