logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 5.kolo

1.liga
. .0.00Galacticos : volno 1Slav
27.04.2022ST18.00Inter Šternberk : FC SkunkMilo1Perutka
27.04.2022ST18.00Sokol Pohořany : United PlayersPohDráb
27.04.2022ST18.30Kovo Dřevo : FC LevotilHněvDolanský
27.04.2022ST20.15SK Véska : GalatasaraySlavDolanský
29.04.202219.15FC Chelsea : RK KafkiSlavTomiga
01.05.2022NE10.00Sokol Mezice : Meta PohořanyMeziŘíha
2.liga A
. .0.00Raptors team : volno 2AMilo1
27.04.2022ST19.00FKlidu : Lazce UnitedMilo1Perutka
29.04.202218.00New park : ChalapeňosMilo1Dráb
29.04.202218.30FC Chořelice : Koník LitovelChořŘíha
29.04.202219.00Sokolka Horka A : MK NáměšťHorDolanský
29.04.202219.30SK Náklo : Restoma ŠtěpánovNáklKenša
01.05.2022NE10.30FC Luběnice : Moravan CholinaLubTomiga
2.liga B
. .0.00FC Alcatraz : volno 2BMilo1
28.04.2022ČT18.00Sokol Dubany : FC KřídlaDubLátal
29.04.202218.00FK Krčmaň 97 : MODOSKrčCoufal
29.04.202218.00Pivní balet 99 : Bílá pumaVěroHimr
29.04.202218.30Kamerun : FC Hroší stavbyGrygAntoš
29.04.202218.30Roko Samotišky : NanoComplexSamoRybnikář
30.04.2022SO10.30SK Mrsklesy : Hurikán VBMrskAntoníček
3.liga A
. .0.00Buldog Unčovice : volno 3AUnč
29.04.202217.30MK Dl. Loučka : Bulldogs PňoviceD.L.Koutný
29.04.202217.30AC Karasov : FK RozvadoviceHynTomiga
29.04.202218.00KMK Březové : Dřeváci PňoviceBřezKenša
29.04.202218.00SK Profit NV : KZT ŠtěpánovNVŽenožička
29.04.202219.00FC Peklo NV : Zákl. HnoylandNVŽenožička
30.04.2022SO10.00Žerotín : FC NasaŽeroKoutný
3.liga B
. .0.00Rotor LBT : volno 3BBohu
29.04.202217.00Topmont Bukovany : FK BřuchotínBukAntoš
29.04.202217.00SK Kopeček : BarbarKopRybnikář
29.04.202218.00Sokolka Horka B : RoDo LegendyHorDolanský
29.04.202218.00Atl. Bystrovany : SedliskoMilo2Švancara
29.04.202219.00Dyn. Bystrovany : Sokol Křelov BMilo2Švancara
01.05.2022NE10.00Dorespo Lošov : Sokol SkrbeňLošHudec
3.liga C
. .0.00Bažanti : volno 3CMilo1
26.04.2022ÚT19.00Celtic Olomouc : FC CreditasMilo1Hubáček
27.04.2022ST18.00Sportbar Sigma : FC 1970 BubeníkSlavSmékal
27.04.2022ST19.00Académica : FC BastilaSlavSmékal
29.04.202218.00Arsenal Loučany : Second WaveLoučLátal
30.04.2022SO10.00Erena Černovír : FC ZRTV LokoSlavKurel
01.05.2022NE10.00FC Rataje : FC BrokyRatAntoš
3.liga D
. .0.00Buff-belt : volno 3DSlav
26.04.2022ÚT18.00Leaders : GeoboysMilo1Hubáček
27.04.2022ST17.15Mlha team : 1.FC ČernovírVBAntoníček
29.04.202217.00Hajduk Olomouc : El. Otáhal BMilo1Dráb
29.04.202217.00Real stars : Zelené baletSlavKumr
01.05.2022NE10.00Darkside : F1Milo1Kurel
01.05.2022NE10.00MFK Suchonice : FC FiascoSuchMaidl
4.liga A
. .0.00volno 4A1 : Odra
. .0.00MK Jívová : volno 4A2Slav
29.04.202217.00MK Chudobín : Ajax PivodamChudŘíha
29.04.202218.00FC IJZ : FK BohuslaviceSlavKumr
29.04.202219.151.FT OST : 1.FC SkrbeňMilo1Dráb
30.04.2022SO10.00FC Lutín : FC TigersLutŽenožička
01.05.2022NE9.30FC Bublákov : FC ŠtokLubTomiga
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
13.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Odložená utkání
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android