logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 6.kolo

1.liga
27.09.2021PO18.00Sokol Pohořany : FC LevotilSlavAntoš
29.09.2021ST18.45Real HDO : Kovo DřevoBystPerutka
29.09.2021ST19.15FC Skunk : Inter ŠternberkSlavDolanský
29.09.2021ST20.15SK Véska : GalatasaraySlavDolanský
30.09.2021ČT19.00RK Kafki : FC Marky SportSlavTomiga
01.10.202118.00RoDo Legendy : PergolaBělkDolanský
03.10.2021NE10.00Sokol Mezice : FC ChelseaMeziTomiga
2.liga A
29.09.2021ST17.00Rychlá rota : United PlayersMilo1Vláčil
29.09.2021ST18.00Celtic Olomouc : 1.FC LoučanyMilo1Vláčil
30.09.2021ČT20.15Raptors team : SK Profit NVMilo1Hubáček
30.09.2021ČT19.00Modos : Koník LitovelMilo2Švancara
01.10.202117.00Moravan Cholina : FC ChořeliceCholŘíha
01.10.202120.15FC Hroší stavby : El. Otáhal ASlavDráb
03.10.2021NE10.30FC Luběnice : FC KřídlaLubŘíha
2.liga B
. .0.00Sokol Dubany : SK HoliceDub
27.09.2021PO19.00Galacticos : Pivní balet 99SlavAntoš
30.09.2021ČT18.00Bílá puma : Lazce UnitedMilo1Kumr
01.10.202118.30Kamerun : Meta PohořanyGrygAntoš
01.10.202118.30Roko Samotišky : Restoma ŠtěpánovSamoHudec
02.10.2021SO10.30SK Mrsklesy : FoxhuntersMrskAntoníček
03.10.2021NE10.00Dorespo Lošov : FK KrčmaňLošHudec
3.liga A
01.10.202117.00KMK Březové : Buldog UnčoviceBřezMotl
01.10.202118.00Sedlisko : FK RozvadoviceHorŽenožička
01.10.202117.00Arsenal Loučany : Sokol UnčoviceLoučLátal
01.10.202119.30SK Náklo : AC KarasovNáklŽenožička
01.10.202118.00Dřeváci Pňovice : FC NasaPňovRybnikář
01.10.202119.00Bulldog Pňovice : FC Peklo NVPňovRybnikář
01.10.202117.00FC Rataje : Zákl. HnoylandRatHubáček
3.liga B
29.09.2021ST18.00Sokol Křelov B : Atl. BystrovanyKŽenožička
29.09.2021ST17.15Mlha team : Rotor LBTVBPerutka
01.10.202119.00Barbar : Sokolka Horka ABělkDolanský
01.10.202117.00Topmon Bukovany : Dyn. BystrovanyBukŠvancara
01.10.202118.00MK Dl. Loučka : Sokolka Horka BD.L.Koutný
01.10.202117.00SK Kopeček : Sokol Křelov AKopHudec
01.10.202118.001.FC Skrbeň : FK BřuchotínSkrbKenša
3.liga C
29.09.2021ST19.15Académica : Zero spielMilo1Vláčil
29.09.2021ST17.00FC Broky : LeadersSlavLátal
29.09.2021ST18.00OSŽ Commando : Second WaveSlavLátal
30.09.2021ČT19.15FC Bastila : DarksideMilo1Hubáček
01.10.202118.00FC ZRTV Loko : El. Otáhal BMilo2Coufal
01.10.202119.00NanoComplex : J.A.H.Milo2Coufal
01.10.202119.00Real stars : Zelené baletSlavDráb
3.liga D
30.09.2021ČT17.00Hajduk Olomouc : FC 1970 BubeníkMilo1Kumr
30.09.2021ČT18.00Sportbar Sigma : ChalapeňosSlavTomiga
30.09.2021ČT20.15Geoboys : BažantiSlavTomiga
30.09.2021ČT18.30Hurikán VB : Erena ČernovírVBAntoníček
01.10.202118.00F1 : Buff-beltSlavDráb
02.10.2021SO9.30Blues rock : FC FiascoSlavKurel
02.10.2021SO10.301.FC Černovír : FC CreditasSlavKurel
4.liga A
. .0.00MK Jívová : Sokol SlatinkySlav
30.09.2021ČT18.00Ajax Pivodam : FC ŠtokMilo2Švancara
01.10.202117.00MK Chudobín : Zora clubChudNavrátilG
01.10.202119.00Sokol Skrbeň : FC IJZSkrbKenša
01.10.202117.00Odra : FC LutínAntoníček
03.10.2021NE9.30FC Bublákov : KZT ŠtěpánovLubŘíha
03.10.2021NE10.00MFK Suchonice : ŽerotínSuchMaidl
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
22.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android