logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 7.kolo

1.liga
04.10.2021PO18.00Kovo Dřevo : RoDo LegendyHněvDráb
06.10.2021ST18.00Pergola : Sokol MeziceMilo1Dolanský
07.10.2021ČT18.00Inter Šternberk : RK KafkiMilo1Antoš
07.10.2021ČT17.00Galatasaray : Sokol PohořanySlavVláčil
07.10.2021ČT18.00FC Marky Sport : SK VéskaSlavVláčil
07.10.2021ČT19.15FC Chelsea : FC SkunkSlavVláčil
09.10.2021SO9.30FC Levotil : Real HDOŠkolaŽenožička
2.liga A
07.10.2021ČT18.301.FC Loučany : Moravan CholinaNáměLátal
08.10.202118.00United Players : Raptors teamHněvDolanský
08.10.202117.00FC Chořelice : FC LuběniceChořŘíha
08.10.202118.00El. Otáhal A : Celtic OlomoucMilo2Dráb
08.10.202119.30SK Profit NV : FC Hroší stavbyNVŘíha
08.10.202119.00FC Křídla : ModosSlavPerutka
09.10.2021SO10.30Koník Litovel : Rychlá rotaŠkolaŽenožička
2.liga B
. .0.00SK Holice : Dorespo LošovSlav
07.10.2021ČT18.00Foxhunters : Roko SamotiškyMilo2Coufal
08.10.202118.00FK Krčmaň : SK MrsklesyKrčCoufal
08.10.202117.00Pivní balet 99 : Bílá pumaVěroHimr
09.10.2021SO10.30Lazce United : KamerunČerNavrátilG
10.10.2021NE10.30Meta Pohořany : Sokol DubanyPohHudec
10.10.2021NE10.30Restoma Štěpánov : GalacticosŠtěpVavřinec
3.liga A
06.10.2021ST17.00FC Nasa : Bulldog PňoviceNasoŽenožička
08.10.202118.00Zákl. Hnoyland : Arsenal LoučanyHnojKoutný
08.10.202118.30AC Karasov : KMK BřezovéHynMotl
08.10.202118.30FC Peklo NV : SK NákloNVŘíha
08.10.202117.00FK Rozvadovice : FC RatajeRozvMotl
10.10.2021NE9.30Buldog Unčovice : SedliskoUnčŘíha
10.10.2021NE10.30Sokol Unčovice : Dřeváci PňoviceUnčŘíha
3.liga B
08.10.202118.00Atl. Bystrovany : Mlha teamBystAntoníček
08.10.202119.00Dyn. Bystrovany : 1.FC SkrbeňBystAntoníček
08.10.202118.00Sokolka Horka B : Topmon BukovanyHorKenša
08.10.202119.00Sokolka Horka A : MK Dl. LoučkaHorKenša
08.10.202118.00FK Břuchotín : SK KopečekKŠvancara
08.10.202119.00Sokol Křelov A : Sokol Křelov BKŠvancara
09.10.2021SO11.00Rotor LBT : BarbarBohuHudec
3.liga C
05.10.2021ÚT18.00Leaders : OSŽ CommandoMilo1Kumr
05.10.2021ÚT19.00Zelené balet : FC ZRTV LokoSlavŠvancara
06.10.2021ST17.00J.A.H. : Real starsMilo1Dolanský
07.10.2021ČT17.00Zero spiel : FC BastilaMilo1Antoš
07.10.2021ČT19.00El. Otáhal B : FC BrokyMilo2Coufal
09.10.2021SO10.30Darkside : NanoComplexMilo1Kurel
09.10.2021SO9.30Second Wave : AcadémicaSlavKumr
3.liga D
05.10.2021ÚT19.00Bažanti : Hurikán VBMilo1Kumr
06.10.2021ST19.15FC Creditas : F1Milo1Dolanský
08.10.202119.00FC Fiasco : 1.FC ČernovírMilo2Dráb
08.10.202118.00FC 1970 Bubeník : Blues rockNSKumr
08.10.202118.00Buff-belt : Sportbar SigmaSlavPerutka
09.10.2021SO9.30Chalapeňos : GeoboysMilo1Kurel
09.10.2021SO10.30Erena Černovír : Hajduk OlomoucSlavKumr
4.liga A
. .0.00Sokol Slatinky : MFK SuchoniceSlat
07.10.2021ČT17.00FC Štok : MK JívováB.LhNavrátilG
07.10.2021ČT19.15Zora club : Sokol SkrbeňMilo1Antoš
09.10.2021SO9.30FC IJZ : FC BublákovHlušHudec
09.10.2021SO10.00FC Lutín : Ajax PivodamLutŘíha
09.10.2021SO10.00Žerotín : MK ChudobínŽeroKoutný
10.10.2021NE9.30KZT Štěpánov : OdraŠtěpVavřinec
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
22.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android