logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 8.kolo

1.liga
23.10.2022NE10.00Sokol Mezice : GalacticosMeziDolanský
20.10.2022ČT18.00FC Skunk : FC LevotilSlavTomiga
20.10.2022ČT18.00Inter Šternberk : Meta PohořanyMilo1Antoš
19.10.2022ST20.15SK Véska : United PlayersSlavPerutka
19.10.2022ST19.15Sokol Pohořany : FC ChelseaSlavVláčil
19.10.2022ST18.30Kovo Dřevo : RK KafkiHněvPerutka
. .0.00Galatasaray : volno 1Slav
2.liga A
23.10.2022NE10.30Restoma Štěpánov : Koník LitovelŠtěpTomiga
23.10.2022NE10.30FC Luběnice : Lazce UnitedLubŘíha
22.10.2022SO10.45FC Chořelice : MK NáměšťChořŽenožička
21.10.202219.00SK Náklo : ChalapeňosNáklŘíha
21.10.202218.00New park : Raptors teamMilo2Kumr
19.10.2022ST18.00FKlidu : Sokolka Horka AMilo1Smékal
. .0.00Moravan Cholina : volno 2AChol
2.liga B
21.10.202217.30Pivní balet 99 : FC AlcatrazVěroPerutka
21.10.202218.30Roko Samotišky : SK MrsklesySamoDolanský
21.10.202218.00FK Krčmaň 97 : Hurikán VBKrčCoufal
21.10.202219.00Kamerun : NanoComplexGrygPerutka
20.10.2022ČT19.15FC Křídla : MODOSSlavTomiga
20.10.2022ČT18.00Sokol Dubany : Bílá pumaDubKenša
. .0.00FC Hroší stavby : volno 2BSlav
3.liga A
22.10.2022SO10.00Žerotín : Buldog UnčoviceŽeroKoutný
22.10.2022SO10.00FK Rozvadovice : Zákl. HnoylandRozvMotl
21.10.202219.00FC Peklo NV : Dřeváci PňoviceNVMotl
21.10.202218.00SK Profit NV : Bulldogs PňoviceNVMotl
21.10.202217.30AC Karasov : FC NasaHynŘíha
21.10.202217.30MK Dl. Loučka : KMK BřezovéD.L.Koutný
. .0.00KZT Štěpánov : volno 3AŠtěp
3.liga B
23.10.2022NE10.30Dorespo Lošov : Rotor LBTLošHudec
23.10.2022NE9.15SK Kopeček : Sokolka Horka BKopHudec
23.10.2022NE9.00Topmont Bukovany : Sokol SkrbeňBukAntoníček
21.10.202218.00FK Břuchotín : Sokol Křelov BKHubáček
21.10.202219.00Dyn. Bystrovany : RoDo LegendyBystDráb
21.10.202218.00Atl. Bystrovany : BarbarBystDráb
. .0.00Sedlisko : volno 3BHor
3.liga C
23.10.2022NE10.00Arsenal Loučany : FC BrokyLoučLátal
22.10.2022SO10.00Erena Černovír : FC RatajeSlavKumr
20.10.2022ČT19.00FC Bastila : Second WaveMilo1Antoš
19.10.2022ST18.00Sportbar Sigma : FC ZRTV LokoSlavVláčil
19.10.2022ST17.00Académica : FC CreditasSlavVláčil
19.10.2022ST19.00Celtic Olomouc : BažantiMilo1Smékal
. .0.00FC 1970 Bubeník : volno 3CNS
3.liga D
23.10.2022NE10.30MFK Suchonice : F1SuchAntoníček
23.10.2022NE10.00Darkside : Real starsMilo1Kurel
21.10.202217.00Hajduk Olomouc : Buff-beltMilo2Dolanský
20.10.2022ČT17.00Geoboys : 1.FC ČernovírSlavTomiga
19.10.2022ST17.15Mlha team : Zelené baletVBAntoníček
18.10.2022ÚT18.00Leaders : El. Otáhal BMilo1Dráb
. .0.00FC Fiasco : volno 3DSlav
4.liga A
23.10.2022NE9.30FC Bublákov : OdraLubŘíha
22.10.2022SO9.15MK Chudobín : FK BohuslaviceChudŽenožička
21.10.202219.00FC Tigers : Ajax PivodamÚjeKoutný
21.10.202219.151.FT OST : MK JívováMilo2Kumr
. .0.00FC Lutín : 1.FC SkrbeňLut
. .0.00FC Štok : volno 4A2B.Lh
. .0.00volno 4A1 : FC IJZ
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
17.kolo  FC IJZ
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android