logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 9.kolo

1.liga
30.10.2022NE10.30Meta Pohořany : FC SkunkPohDolanský
27.10.2022ČT19.15FC Chelsea : Sokol MeziceSlavSmékal
27.10.2022ČT18.00Galacticos : Kovo DřevoSlavVláčil
27.10.2022ČT19.00FC Levotil : GalatasarayČervŘíha
26.10.2022ST18.00United Players : Inter ŠternberkHněvLátal
25.10.2022ÚT20.15RK Kafki : SK VéskaSlavDolanský
. .0.00volno 1 : Sokol Pohořany
2.liga A
28.10.202210.30Lazce United : SK NákloČerAntoš
27.10.2022ČT18.30MK Náměšť : FC LuběniceNáměLátal
27.10.2022ČT19.15Raptors team : FC ChořeliceMilo1Perutka
27.10.2022ČT18.00Chalapeňos : Restoma ŠtěpánovMilo1Vavřinec
27.10.2022ČT19.00Sokolka Horka A : New parkHorDráb
27.10.2022ČT18.00Koník Litovel : Moravan CholinaČervŘíha
. .0.00volno 2A : FKlidu
2.liga B
28.10.202210.30SK Mrsklesy : Pivní balet 99MrskAntoníček
27.10.2022ČT18.30Hurikán VB : KamerunVBAntoníček
27.10.2022ČT20.15NanoComplex : Sokol DubanyMilo2Kumr
27.10.2022ČT19.15MODOS : FC Hroší stavbyMilo2Kumr
27.10.2022ČT20.15FC Alcatraz : FK Krčmaň 97Milo1Perutka
26.10.2022ST18.00Bílá puma : FC KřídlaMilo1Antoš
. .0.00volno 2B : Roko Samotišky
3.liga A
30.10.2022NE9.30Buldog Unčovice : FC Peklo NVUnčŽenožička
30.10.2022NE10.00FC Nasa : FK RozvadoviceNasoŘíha
30.10.2022NE10.00Zákl. Hnoyland : KZT ŠtěpánovHnojKoutný
30.10.2022NE10.45KMK Březové : ŽerotínBřezŽenožička
27.10.2022ČT19.00Bulldogs Pňovice : AC KarasovPňovRybnikář
27.10.2022ČT18.00Dřeváci Pňovice : SK Profit NVPňovRybnikář
. .0.00volno 3A : MK Dl. Loučka
3.liga B
28.10.202210.30Rotor LBT : Dyn. BystrovanyBohuHudec
27.10.2022ČT19.00Sokol Skrbeň : FK BřuchotínSkrbHubáček
27.10.2022ČT18.00Sokolka Horka B : Dorespo LošovHorDráb
27.10.2022ČT19.00Barbar : Topmont BukovanyBělkKenša
27.10.2022ČT18.00RoDo Legendy : Atl. BystrovanyBělkKenša
26.10.2022ST18.00Sokol Křelov B : SedliskoKHubáček
. .0.00volno 3B : SK Kopeček
3.liga C
30.10.2022NE10.00FC Rataje : Celtic OlomoucRatDráb
27.10.2022ČT17.00FC ZRTV Loko : AcadémicaMilo2Kurel
27.10.2022ČT17.00Bažanti : Arsenal LoučanyMilo1Vavřinec
26.10.2022ST18.00Second Wave : FC 1970 BubeníkSlavVláčil
26.10.2022ST19.15FC Creditas : FC BastilaMilo1Antoš
25.10.2022ÚT18.00FC Broky : Sportbar SigmaSlavŠvancara
. .0.00volno 3C : Erena Černovír
3.liga D
28.10.202210.001.FC Černovír : FC FiascoSlavKumr
27.10.2022ČT17.00Buff-belt : Mlha teamSlavVláčil
26.10.2022ST19.15Real stars : Hajduk OlomoucSlavVláčil
26.10.2022ST17.00El. Otáhal B : GeoboysMilo1Antoš
25.10.2022ÚT19.15Zelené balet : MFK SuchoniceSlavDolanský
25.10.2022ÚT17.00F1 : LeadersSlavŠvancara
. .0.00volno 3D : Darkside
4.liga A
27.10.2022ČT20.15MK Jívová : MK ChudobínSlavSmékal
27.10.2022ČT18.001.FC Skrbeň : FC TigersSkrbHubáček
27.10.2022ČT18.00Ajax Pivodam : FC ŠtokMilo2Kurel
26.10.2022ST17.00FC IJZ : 1.FT OSTSlavVláčil
26.10.2022ST18.00FK Bohuslavice : FC BublákovBHŽenožička
. .0.00Odra : FC Lutín
. .0.00volno 4A2 : volno 4A1
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
17.kolo  FC IJZ
Aktuální výsledky
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android