logo_col_small.gif, 4,4kB

  Pokud ještě nemáte účet, můžete se zaregistrovat.

Rozlosování

Rozlosování pro 9.kolo

1.liga
. .0.00Sokol Pohořany : volno 1Poh
25.05.2022ST18.30Kovo Dřevo : GalacticosHněvDolanský
25.05.2022ST20.15SK Véska : RK KafkiSlavDolanský
26.05.2022ČT17.00Galatasaray : FC LevotilSlavVláčil
26.05.2022ČT18.00Inter Šternberk : United PlayersMilo1Kumr
26.05.2022ČT18.00FC Skunk : Meta PohořanySlavVláčil
29.05.2022NE10.00Sokol Mezice : FC ChelseaMeziAntoš
2.liga A
. .0.00FKlidu : volno 2AMilo1
27.05.202217.30FC Chořelice : Raptors teamChořŘíha
27.05.202218.00New park : Sokolka Horka AMilo1Tomiga
27.05.202218.00Restoma Štěpánov : ChalapeňosŠtěpKenša
27.05.202218.30Moravan Cholina : Koník LitovelCholŽenožička
27.05.202219.00SK Náklo : Lazce UnitedNáklŘíha
29.05.2022NE10.30FC Luběnice : MK NáměšťLubDráb
2.liga B
. .0.00Roko Samotišky : volno 2BSamo
26.05.2022ČT18.00Sokol Dubany : NanoComplexDubHubáček
26.05.2022ČT19.15FC Křídla : Bílá pumaSlavPerutka
27.05.202218.00FK Krčmaň 97 : FC AlcatrazKrčCoufal
27.05.202218.00Pivní balet 99 : SK MrsklesyVěroHimr
27.05.202218.30Kamerun : Hurikán VBGrygDráb
27.05.202219.00FC Hroší stavby : MODOSSlavKurel
3.liga A
. .0.00MK Dl. Loučka : volno 3AD.L.
27.05.202217.00FK Rozvadovice : FC NasaRozvHubáček
27.05.202217.00KZT Štěpánov : Zákl. HnoylandŠtěpKenša
27.05.202218.00SK Profit NV : Dřeváci PňoviceNVDolanský
27.05.202218.30AC Karasov : Bulldogs PňoviceHynHubáček
27.05.202219.00FC Peklo NV : Buldog UnčoviceNVDolanský
28.05.2022SO10.00Žerotín : KMK BřezovéŽeroRybnikář
3.liga B
. .0.00SK Kopeček : volno 3BKop
27.05.202217.00Topmont Bukovany : BarbarBukDráb
27.05.202217.30FK Břuchotín : Sokol SkrbeňKNavrátilG
27.05.202218.00Atl. Bystrovany : RoDo LegendyMilo2Antoš
27.05.202219.00Sedlisko : Sokol Křelov BHorNavrátilG
27.05.202219.00Dyn. Bystrovany : Rotor LBTMilo2Antoš
29.05.2022NE10.00Dorespo Lošov : Sokolka Horka BLošHudec
3.liga C
. .0.00Erena Černovír : volno 3CSlav
25.05.2022ST18.00Sportbar Sigma : FC BrokySlavŠvancara
25.05.2022ST19.00Celtic Olomouc : FC RatajeMilo1Coufal
25.05.2022ST19.00Académica : FC ZRTV LokoSlavŠvancara
26.05.2022ČT19.00FC Bastila : FC CreditasMilo1Kumr
27.05.202218.00Arsenal Loučany : BažantiLoučLátal
27.05.202218.00FC 1970 Bubeník : Second WaveNSKumr
3.liga D
. .0.00Darkside : volno 3DMilo1
25.05.2022ST17.15Mlha team : Buff-beltVBSmékal
25.05.2022ST18.00Leaders : F1Milo1Coufal
26.05.2022ČT20.15Geoboys : El. Otáhal BSlavPerutka
27.05.202217.00Hajduk Olomouc : Real starsMilo1Tomiga
27.05.202218.00FC Fiasco : 1.FC ČernovírSlavKurel
29.05.2022NE10.00MFK Suchonice : Zelené baletSuchMaidl
4.liga A
. .0.00volno 4A1 : volno 4A2
26.05.2022ČT18.00FC Štok : Ajax PivodamB.LhKoutný
27.05.202217.00MK Chudobín : MK JívováChudŽenožička
27.05.202218.00FC Tigers : 1.FC SkrbeňÚjeKoutný
27.05.202219.151.FT OST : FC IJZMilo1Tomiga
28.05.2022SO10.00FC Lutín : OdraLutVavřinec
29.05.2022NE9.30FC Bublákov : FK BohuslaviceLubDráb
Kontakty
Adresa: MF Olomouc
Střední novosadská 48
Olomouc 779 00
Telefon:603 226 907
email:predseda@mfolomouc.cz
Nenahlášené výsledky
13.kolo  nikdo
Aktuální výsledky
Odložená utkání
Archiv
Sponzor stránek
Partner MF Olomouc
Aplikace MF Olomouc pro Android